Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2624104 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1623565 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2056610 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $28846864 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,429,996 | Institution | 1.78% | 58,121,548 | |
| 4,275,773 | Institution | 1.71% | 56,098,142 | |
| 3,288,536 | Institution | 1.32% | 43,145,592 | |
| 2,328,800 | Institution | 0.93% | 30,553,856 | |
| 1,812,165 | Institution | 0.73% | 23,775,605 | |
| 1,599,937 | Institution | 0.64% | 20,991,173 | |
| 1,308,200 | Institution | 0.52% | 17,163,584 | |
| 1,154,335 | Institution | 0.46% | 15,144,875 | |
| 926,907 | Institution | 0.37% | 12,161,020 | |
| 722,301 | Institution | 0.29% | 9,476,589 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,429,996 | Institution | 1.78% | 58,121,548 | |
| 4,275,773 | Institution | 1.71% | 56,098,142 | |
| 3,288,536 | Institution | 1.32% | 43,145,592 | |
| 1,812,165 | Institution | 0.73% | 23,775,605 | |
| 1,308,200 | Institution | 0.52% | 17,163,584 | |
| 1,154,335 | Institution | 0.46% | 15,144,875 | |
| 926,907 | Institution | 0.37% | 12,161,020 | |
| 722,301 | Institution | 0.29% | 9,476,589 | |
| 544,295 | Institution | 0.22% | 7,141,150 | |
| 480,231 | Institution | 0.19% | 6,300,631 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 815,807 | Institution | 0.33% | 10,393,381 | |
| 433,899 | Institution | 0.17% | 5,527,873 | |
| 391,511 | Institution | 0.16% | 5,109,219 | |
| 280,306 | Institution | 0.11% | 3,571,098 | |
| 248,586 | Institution | 0.10% | 3,166,986 | |
| 227,081 | Institution | 0.09% | 2,893,012 | |
| 208,870 | Institution | 0.08% | 2,661,004 | |
| 203,431 | Institution | 0.08% | 2,803,279 | |
| 171,928 | Institution | 0.07% | 2,243,660 | |
| 170,923 | Institution | 0.07% | 2,177,559 |