Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Feb 25, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $195562 | |
Feb 25, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $52106 | |
Feb 25, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $66302 | |
Feb 25, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $52106 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1505692 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,963,500 | Insider | 14.58% | 140,995,855 | |
| 2,940,345 | Institution | 4.78% | 46,251,627 | |
| 2,524,029 | Institution | 4.11% | 39,702,976 | |
| 2,416,344 | Institution | 3.93% | 38,009,091 | |
| 1,517,415 | Institution | 2.47% | 23,868,938 | |
| 1,283,776 | Institution | 2.09% | 20,193,796 | |
| 593,152 | Institution | 0.97% | 9,330,281 | |
| 576,400 | Institution | 0.94% | 9,066,772 | |
| 524,565 | Institution | 0.85% | 8,251,407 | |
| 396,498 | Institution | 0.65% | 6,236,914 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,416,344 | Institution | 3.93% | 38,009,091 | |
| 593,152 | Institution | 0.97% | 9,330,281 | |
| 576,400 | Institution | 0.94% | 9,066,772 | |
| 524,565 | Institution | 0.85% | 8,251,407 | |
| 312,659 | Institution | 0.51% | 4,918,126 | |
| 262,452 | Institution | 0.43% | 4,128,370 | |
| 161,186 | Institution | 0.26% | 2,535,456 | |
| 125,127 | Institution | 0.20% | 1,968,248 | |
| 88,832 | Institution | 0.14% | 1,397,327 | |
| 75,287 | Institution | 0.12% | 1,184,265 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,855,966 | Institution | 3.02% | 26,373,277 | |
| 1,407,698 | Institution | 2.29% | 20,735,392 | |
| 1,267,082 | Institution | 2.06% | 20,463,374 | |
| 570,181 | Institution | 0.93% | 8,102,272 | |
| 466,008 | Institution | 0.76% | 7,526,029 | |
| 321,351 | Institution | 0.52% | 5,189,819 | |
| 310,122 | Institution | 0.50% | 4,568,097 | |
| 310,122 | Institution | 0.50% | 4,568,097 | |
| 310,122 | Institution | 0.50% | 4,568,097 | |
| 265,627 | Institution | 0.43% | 3,774,560 |