Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 17, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $657 | |
Mar 17, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $138 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,390,484 | Insider | 33.21% | 106,501,025 | |
| 11,365,484 | Insider | 33.14% | 106,267,275 | |
| 984,162 | Institution | 2.87% | 9,201,915 | |
| 937,971 | Institution | 2.73% | 8,770,029 | |
| 805,147 | Institution | 2.35% | 7,528,124 | |
| 750,428 | Institution | 2.19% | 7,016,502 | |
| 561,823 | Institution | 1.64% | 5,253,045 | |
| 362,836 | Insider | 1.06% | 3,392,517 | |
| 176,569 | Institution | 0.51% | 1,650,920 | |
| 176,441 | Institution | 0.51% | 1,649,723 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 805,147 | Institution | 2.35% | 7,528,124 | |
| 750,428 | Institution | 2.19% | 7,016,502 | |
| 176,569 | Institution | 0.51% | 1,650,920 | |
| 176,441 | Institution | 0.51% | 1,649,723 | |
| 92,831 | Institution | 0.27% | 867,970 | |
| 54,205 | Institution | 0.16% | 506,817 | |
| 39,000 | Institution | 0.11% | 364,650 | |
| 22,777 | Institution | 0.07% | 212,965 | |
| 19,431 | Institution | 0.06% | 181,680 | |
| 11,411 | Institution | 0.03% | 106,693 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601,175 | Institution | 1.75% | 5,308,375 | |
| 384,086 | Institution | 1.12% | 3,975,290 | |
| 243,588 | Institution | 0.71% | 2,150,882 | |
| 136,644 | Institution | 0.40% | 1,414,265 | |
| 79,493 | Institution | 0.23% | 701,923 | |
| 78,942 | Institution | 0.23% | 817,050 | |
| 51,659 | Institution | 0.15% | 534,671 | |
| 45,913 | Institution | 0.13% | 483,005 | |
| 41,093 | Institution | 0.12% | 425,313 | |
| 35,282 | Institution | 0.10% | 365,169 |