Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 17, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $101010 | |
Mar 13, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $103600 | |
Mar 12, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $61020 | |
Dec 01, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $84578 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $5208268 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,703,909 | Institution | 5.85% | 20,085,691 | |
| 3,260,755 | Institution | 4.06% | 13,923,424 | |
| 2,995,059 | Institution | 3.72% | 12,788,902 | |
| 2,422,710 | Institution | 3.01% | 10,344,972 | |
| 975,608 | Institution | 1.21% | 4,165,846 | |
| 925,059 | Institution | 1.15% | 3,950,002 | |
| 922,209 | Institution | 1.15% | 3,937,832 | |
| 884,825 | Institution | 1.10% | 3,778,203 | |
| 868,943 | Insider | 1.08% | 3,710,387 | |
| 800,166 | Insider | 1.00% | 3,416,709 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,260,755 | Institution | 4.06% | 13,923,424 | |
| 975,608 | Institution | 1.21% | 4,165,846 | |
| 925,059 | Institution | 1.15% | 3,950,002 | |
| 922,209 | Institution | 1.15% | 3,937,832 | |
| 884,825 | Institution | 1.10% | 3,778,203 | |
| 535,208 | Institution | 0.67% | 2,285,338 | |
| 452,125 | Institution | 0.56% | 1,930,574 | |
| 353,680 | Institution | 0.44% | 1,510,214 | |
| 177,300 | Institution | 0.22% | 757,071 | |
| 99,000 | Institution | 0.12% | 422,730 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,420,257 | Institution | 2.98% | 11,641,436 | |
| 1,835,780 | Institution | 2.26% | 9,307,405 | |
| 1,704,433 | Institution | 2.10% | 7,482,461 | |
| 932,165 | Institution | 1.15% | 4,483,714 | |
| 902,856 | Institution | 1.11% | 4,342,737 | |
| 681,319 | Institution | 0.84% | 3,454,287 | |
| 389,144 | Institution | 0.48% | 1,980,743 | |
| 383,171 | Institution | 0.47% | 1,843,053 | |
| 359,485 | Institution | 0.44% | 1,829,779 | |
| 352,762 | Institution | 0.43% | 1,788,503 |