Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Aug 13, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $47317 | |
May 12, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $107000 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $449514 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $311702 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1761638 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,093,025 | Institution | 4.94% | 20,956,288 | |
| 4,069,500 | Institution | 4.91% | 20,835,840 | |
| 3,315,744 | Institution | 4.00% | 16,976,609 | |
| 2,434,015 | Institution | 2.94% | 12,462,157 | |
| 2,060,876 | Institution | 2.49% | 10,551,685 | |
| 1,168,089 | Institution | 1.41% | 5,980,616 | |
| 1,067,067 | Institution | 1.29% | 5,463,383 | |
| 998,570 | Institution | 1.21% | 5,112,678 | |
| 805,579 | Institution | 0.97% | 4,124,564 | |
| 732,144 | Institution | 0.88% | 3,748,577 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,069,500 | Institution | 4.91% | 20,835,840 | |
| 3,315,744 | Institution | 4.00% | 16,976,609 | |
| 998,570 | Institution | 1.21% | 5,112,678 | |
| 732,144 | Institution | 0.88% | 3,748,577 | |
| 604,960 | Institution | 0.73% | 3,097,395 | |
| 564,966 | Institution | 0.68% | 2,892,626 | |
| 545,975 | Institution | 0.66% | 2,795,392 | |
| 511,763 | Institution | 0.62% | 2,620,227 | |
| 380,908 | Institution | 0.46% | 1,950,249 | |
| 376,074 | Institution | 0.45% | 1,925,499 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,565,612 | Institution | 3.10% | 8,774,393 | |
| 1,831,021 | Institution | 2.21% | 9,374,828 | |
| 1,579,467 | Institution | 1.91% | 8,086,871 | |
| 999,905 | Institution | 1.21% | 5,039,521 | |
| 877,618 | Institution | 1.06% | 4,423,195 | |
| 776,529 | Institution | 0.94% | 2,655,729 | |
| 569,210 | Institution | 0.69% | 2,914,355 | |
| 336,574 | Institution | 0.41% | 1,696,333 | |
| 327,473 | Institution | 0.40% | 1,119,958 | |
| 327,463 | Institution | 0.40% | 1,650,414 |