Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 20, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $98000 | |
Mar 19, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $7100 | |
Aug 15, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $13250 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $21681574 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $395571 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $7511000 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,185,632 | Institution | 6.94% | 6,948,149 | |
| 2,805,735 | Institution | 4.65% | 4,657,520 | |
| 2,292,734 | Institution | 3.80% | 3,805,938 | |
| 2,005,200 | Institution | 3.32% | 3,328,632 | |
| 1,471,298 | Insider | 2.44% | 2,442,355 | |
| 1,450,000 | Institution | 2.40% | 2,407,000 | |
| 570,869 | Institution | 0.95% | 947,643 | |
| 444,748 | Institution | 0.74% | 738,282 | |
| 331,506 | Institution | 0.55% | 550,300 | |
| 320,233 | Institution | 0.53% | 531,587 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,292,734 | Institution | 3.80% | 3,805,938 | |
| 570,869 | Institution | 0.95% | 947,643 | |
| 444,748 | Institution | 0.74% | 738,282 | |
| 331,506 | Institution | 0.55% | 550,300 | |
| 320,233 | Institution | 0.53% | 531,587 | |
| 305,421 | Institution | 0.51% | 506,999 | |
| 206,748 | Institution | 0.34% | 343,202 | |
| 155,899 | Institution | 0.26% | 258,792 | |
| 152,787 | Institution | 0.25% | 253,626 | |
| 52,300 | Institution | 0.09% | 86,818 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,784,433 | Institution | 2.96% | 3,015,692 | |
| 1,306,195 | Institution | 2.17% | 2,233,593 | |
| 523,461 | Institution | 0.87% | 884,649 | |
| 366,236 | Institution | 0.61% | 626,264 | |
| 267,965 | Institution | 0.44% | 452,861 | |
| 155,283 | Institution | 0.26% | 262,428 | |
| 141,458 | Institution | 0.23% | 241,893 | |
| 140,334 | Institution | 0.23% | 766,224 | |
| 111,825 | Institution | 0.19% | 196,812 | |
| 109,177 | Institution | 0.18% | 186,693 |