Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 16, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $100250 | |
Jan 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $67704 | |
Jan 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $42259 | |
Jan 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $120787 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Sep 30, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1613256 | |
Sep 30, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $410564 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,372,052 | Insider | 20.33% | 298,593,577 | |
| 9,119,071 | Insider | 19.78% | 290,533,602 | |
| 3,411,500 | Institution | 7.40% | 108,690,390 | |
| 1,578,221 | Institution | 3.42% | 50,282,121 | |
| 1,456,454 | Institution | 3.16% | 46,402,624 | |
| 1,274,024 | Institution | 2.76% | 40,590,405 | |
| 1,153,687 | Institution | 2.50% | 36,756,468 | |
| 546,227 | Institution | 1.19% | 17,402,792 | |
| 333,084 | Institution | 0.72% | 10,612,056 | |
| 322,112 | Institution | 0.70% | 10,262,488 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,411,500 | Institution | 7.40% | 108,690,390 | |
| 1,456,454 | Institution | 3.16% | 46,402,624 | |
| 1,274,024 | Institution | 2.76% | 40,590,405 | |
| 546,227 | Institution | 1.19% | 17,402,792 | |
| 333,084 | Institution | 0.72% | 10,612,056 | |
| 322,112 | Institution | 0.70% | 10,262,488 | |
| 274,747 | Institution | 0.60% | 8,753,439 | |
| 267,676 | Institution | 0.58% | 8,528,157 | |
| 175,830 | Institution | 0.38% | 5,601,944 | |
| 158,204 | Institution | 0.34% | 5,040,379 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 961,143 | Institution | 2.09% | 15,801,191 | |
| 745,309 | Institution | 1.62% | 23,745,545 | |
| 373,535 | Institution | 0.81% | 6,140,915 | |
| 241,856 | Institution | 0.52% | 7,705,532 | |
| 171,378 | Institution | 0.37% | 5,098,496 | |
| 152,908 | Institution | 0.33% | 2,513,808 | |
| 100,247 | Institution | 0.22% | 3,193,869 | |
| 88,273 | Institution | 0.19% | 2,812,378 | |
| 79,919 | Institution | 0.17% | 2,546,219 | |
| 58,242 | Institution | 0.13% | 1,732,700 |