Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1077288287 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $5304 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $934357 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $321600 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49,069,333 | Institution | 9.02% | 6,474,207,796 | |
| 35,832,450 | Institution | 6.59% | 4,727,733,453 | |
| 28,387,286 | Institution | 5.22% | 3,745,418,515 | |
| 25,791,081 | Institution | 4.74% | 3,402,875,227 | |
| 21,568,110 | Institution | 3.96% | 2,845,696,433 | |
| 9,396,723 | Institution | 1.73% | 1,239,803,633 | |
| 9,342,540 | Institution | 1.72% | 1,232,654,728 | |
| 7,383,500 | Institution | 1.36% | 974,178,990 | |
| 5,310,450 | Institution | 0.98% | 700,660,773 | |
| 4,956,183 | Institution | 0.91% | 653,918,785 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35,832,450 | Institution | 6.59% | 4,727,733,453 | |
| 9,396,723 | Institution | 1.73% | 1,239,803,633 | |
| 7,383,500 | Institution | 1.36% | 974,178,990 | |
| 5,310,450 | Institution | 0.98% | 700,660,773 | |
| 4,956,183 | Institution | 0.91% | 653,918,785 | |
| 4,074,382 | Institution | 0.75% | 537,573,961 | |
| 3,653,784 | Institution | 0.67% | 482,080,261 | |
| 3,326,280 | Institution | 0.61% | 438,869,383 | |
| 2,870,958 | Institution | 0.53% | 378,794,199 | |
| 2,638,931 | Institution | 0.49% | 348,180,556 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17,178,720 | Institution | 3.16% | 2,251,786,618 | |
| 13,774,003 | Institution | 2.53% | 1,805,496,313 | |
| 11,502,545 | Institution | 2.11% | 1,517,645,787 | |
| 8,861,879 | Institution | 1.63% | 1,158,247,585 | |
| 7,012,260 | Institution | 1.29% | 925,197,584 | |
| 6,505,697 | Institution | 1.20% | 850,294,598 | |
| 6,402,102 | Institution | 1.18% | 763,194,579 | |
| 4,998,770 | Institution | 0.92% | 655,238,772 | |
| 3,679,137 | Institution | 0.68% | 482,261,278 | |
| 3,028,344 | Institution | 0.56% | 396,955,332 |