Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 02, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $497250 | |
Mar 19, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $44184 | |
Mar 16, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $404255 | |
Mar 16, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2009181 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $118424 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $10388006 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,059,407 | Institution | 7.44% | 70,470,903 | |
| 3,911,368 | Insider | 4.81% | 45,489,210 | |
| 3,057,824 | Institution | 3.76% | 35,562,493 | |
| 2,490,667 | Institution | 3.06% | 28,966,457 | |
| 1,741,302 | Institution | 2.14% | 20,251,342 | |
| 1,427,531 | Insider | 1.75% | 16,602,186 | |
| 1,360,125 | Institution | 1.67% | 15,818,254 | |
| 910,430 | Institution | 1.12% | 10,588,301 | |
| 541,931 | Institution | 0.67% | 6,302,658 | |
| 536,912 | Institution | 0.66% | 6,244,287 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,490,667 | Institution | 3.06% | 28,966,457 | |
| 541,931 | Institution | 0.67% | 6,302,658 | |
| 536,912 | Institution | 0.66% | 6,244,287 | |
| 351,992 | Institution | 0.43% | 4,093,667 | |
| 303,971 | Institution | 0.37% | 3,535,183 | |
| 235,262 | Institution | 0.29% | 2,736,097 | |
| 232,100 | Institution | 0.29% | 2,699,323 | |
| 223,901 | Institution | 0.28% | 2,603,969 | |
| 195,252 | Institution | 0.24% | 2,270,781 | |
| 157,606 | Institution | 0.19% | 1,832,958 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,871,121 | Institution | 2.30% | 20,413,930 | |
| 1,192,574 | Institution | 1.47% | 13,547,641 | |
| 1,192,319 | Institution | 1.46% | 13,866,670 | |
| 661,764 | Institution | 0.81% | 7,219,845 | |
| 411,489 | Institution | 0.51% | 4,785,617 | |
| 286,928 | Institution | 0.35% | 3,259,502 | |
| 247,445 | Institution | 0.30% | 2,699,625 | |
| 227,831 | Institution | 0.28% | 2,485,636 | |
| 225,559 | Institution | 0.28% | 2,562,350 | |
| 126,154 | Institution | 0.15% | 1,467,171 |