Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 30, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $165054 | |
Mar 27, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $48745 | |
Mar 04, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $57200 | |
Jan 28, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $8112643 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $60828 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17,050,428 | Insider | 25.26% | 22,165,556 | |
| 2,395,617 | Insider | 3.55% | 3,114,302 | |
| 1,868,842 | Institution | 2.77% | 2,429,495 | |
| 1,855,708 | Institution | 2.75% | 2,412,420 | |
| 1,555,417 | Insider | 2.30% | 2,022,042 | |
| 1,540,777 | Institution | 2.28% | 2,003,010 | |
| 812,763 | Institution | 1.20% | 1,056,592 | |
| 781,810 | Insider | 1.16% | 1,016,353 | |
| 580,119 | Institution | 0.86% | 754,155 | |
| 329,568 | Institution | 0.49% | 428,438 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,540,777 | Institution | 2.28% | 2,003,010 | |
| 812,763 | Institution | 1.20% | 1,056,592 | |
| 580,119 | Institution | 0.86% | 754,155 | |
| 329,568 | Institution | 0.49% | 428,438 | |
| 311,036 | Institution | 0.46% | 404,347 | |
| 232,775 | Institution | 0.34% | 302,608 | |
| 191,700 | Institution | 0.28% | 249,210 | |
| 157,587 | Institution | 0.23% | 204,863 | |
| 100,121 | Institution | 0.15% | 130,157 | |
| 45,374 | Institution | 0.07% | 58,986 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,242,044 | Institution | 1.84% | 1,614,657 | |
| 1,163,145 | Institution | 1.72% | 1,360,880 | |
| 450,960 | Institution | 0.67% | 586,248 | |
| 377,632 | Institution | 0.56% | 441,829 | |
| 272,826 | Institution | 0.40% | 319,206 | |
| 142,544 | Institution | 0.21% | 185,307 | |
| 117,798 | Institution | 0.17% | 157,849 | |
| 51,174 | Institution | 0.08% | 59,874 | |
| 24,446 | Institution | 0.04% | 29,091 | |
| 19,797 | Institution | 0.03% | 23,558 |