Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 03, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $44548 | |
Feb 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $17598 | |
Feb 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $15694 | |
Feb 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $53807 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,484,155 | Institution | 4.11% | 10,060,828 | |
| 2,157,578 | Institution | 3.57% | 8,738,191 | |
| 2,085,832 | Institution | 3.45% | 8,447,620 | |
| 715,000 | Institution | 1.18% | 2,895,750 | |
| 666,553 | Institution | 1.10% | 2,699,540 | |
| 513,330 | Institution | 0.85% | 2,078,987 | |
| 472,549 | Insider | 0.78% | 1,913,823 | |
| 457,063 | Institution | 0.76% | 1,851,105 | |
| 421,976 | Institution | 0.70% | 1,709,003 | |
| 403,949 | Institution | 0.67% | 1,635,993 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,157,578 | Institution | 3.57% | 8,738,191 | |
| 666,553 | Institution | 1.10% | 2,699,540 | |
| 513,330 | Institution | 0.85% | 2,078,987 | |
| 457,063 | Institution | 0.76% | 1,851,105 | |
| 421,976 | Institution | 0.70% | 1,709,003 | |
| 403,949 | Institution | 0.67% | 1,635,993 | |
| 273,538 | Institution | 0.45% | 1,107,829 | |
| 269,537 | Institution | 0.45% | 1,091,625 | |
| 177,645 | Institution | 0.29% | 719,462 | |
| 162,342 | Institution | 0.27% | 657,485 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,671,885 | Institution | 2.77% | 6,453,476 | |
| 1,127,143 | Institution | 1.87% | 4,564,929 | |
| 543,564 | Institution | 0.90% | 2,098,157 | |
| 391,497 | Institution | 0.65% | 1,585,563 | |
| 342,945 | Institution | 0.57% | 1,388,927 | |
| 230,028 | Institution | 0.38% | 887,908 | |
| 198,641 | Institution | 0.33% | 786,618 | |
| 130,749 | Institution | 0.22% | 517,766 | |
| 130,007 | Institution | 0.22% | 533,029 | |
| 120,757 | Institution | 0.20% | 478,198 |