Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 24, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2604416 | |
Apr 21, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $10174788 | |
Apr 15, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $11883340 | |
Apr 10, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $10233811 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,404,998 | Institution | 9.97% | 79,075,121 | |
| 2,402,095 | Insider | 4.43% | 35,142,650 | |
| 1,536,125 | Institution | 2.83% | 22,473,509 | |
| 1,398,808 | Institution | 2.58% | 20,464,561 | |
| 1,166,909 | Insider | 2.15% | 17,071,879 | |
| 1,052,544 | Institution | 1.94% | 15,398,719 | |
| 937,080 | Insider | 1.73% | 13,709,480 | |
| 653,796 | Institution | 1.21% | 9,565,035 | |
| 163,542 | Institution | 0.30% | 2,392,619 | |
| 124,510 | Institution | 0.23% | 1,821,581 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,536,125 | Institution | 2.83% | 22,473,509 | |
| 653,796 | Institution | 1.21% | 9,565,035 | |
| 163,542 | Institution | 0.30% | 2,392,619 | |
| 115,078 | Institution | 0.21% | 1,683,591 | |
| 51,509 | Institution | 0.10% | 753,577 | |
| 12,931 | Institution | 0.02% | 189,181 | |
| 8,800 | Institution | 0.02% | 128,744 | |
| 8,100 | Institution | 0.01% | 118,503 | |
| 8,093 | Institution | 0.01% | 118,401 | |
| 7,247 | Institution | 0.01% | 106,024 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,065,085 | Institution | 1.97% | 19,001,116 | |
| 1,052,544 | Institution | 1.94% | 18,156,384 | |
| 333,723 | Institution | 0.62% | 5,953,618 | |
| 65,940 | Institution | 0.12% | 1,086,032 | |
| 29,285 | Institution | 0.05% | 505,166 | |
| 21,817 | Institution | 0.04% | 49,306 | |
| 13,711 | Institution | 0.03% | 236,515 | |
| 9,124 | Institution | 0.02% | 150,272 | |
| 2,182 | Institution | <0.01% | 35,938 | |
| 732 | Institution | <0.01% | 12,627 |