Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $26943895 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $739350 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $13081599 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2027246 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,584,072 | Institution | 0.16% | 58,061,966 | |
| 2,725,244 | Institution | 0.12% | 44,148,953 | |
| 2,645,738 | Institution | 0.11% | 42,860,956 | |
| 2,039,659 | Institution | 0.09% | 33,042,476 | |
| 1,810,916 | Institution | 0.08% | 29,336,839 | |
| 1,486,337 | Institution | 0.06% | 24,078,659 | |
| 1,434,015 | Institution | 0.06% | 23,231,043 | |
| 1,209,680 | Institution | 0.05% | 19,596,816 | |
| 1,071,152 | Institution | 0.05% | 17,352,662 | |
| 1,046,649 | Institution | 0.05% | 16,955,714 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,645,738 | Institution | 0.11% | 42,860,956 | |
| 1,486,337 | Institution | 0.06% | 24,078,659 | |
| 1,434,015 | Institution | 0.06% | 23,231,043 | |
| 1,209,680 | Institution | 0.05% | 19,596,816 | |
| 1,071,152 | Institution | 0.05% | 17,352,662 | |
| 1,046,649 | Institution | 0.05% | 16,955,714 | |
| 582,362 | Institution | 0.03% | 9,434,264 | |
| 517,081 | Institution | 0.02% | 8,376,712 | |
| 480,401 | Institution | 0.02% | 7,782,496 | |
| 457,507 | Institution | 0.02% | 7,411,613 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,519,629 | Institution | 0.11% | 39,532,979 | |
| 1,810,916 | Institution | 0.08% | 29,210,075 | |
| 896,018 | Institution | 0.04% | 14,058,522 | |
| 896,018 | Institution | 0.04% | 14,058,522 | |
| 896,018 | Institution | 0.04% | 14,058,522 | |
| 500,321 | Institution | 0.02% | 8,070,178 | |
| 458,897 | Institution | 0.02% | 7,200,094 | |
| 328,227 | Institution | 0.01% | 5,149,882 | |
| 143,437 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,250,527 | |
| 120,353 | Institution | <0.01% | 120,353 |