Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
May 05, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €47191 | |
May 04, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €46150 | |
Apr 30, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €46612 | |
Apr 02, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | €64086 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,085,499 | Insider | 19.26% | 855,800,358 | |
| 11,574,067 | Insider | 14.78% | 656,596,821 | |
| 8,729,342 | Insider | 11.14% | 495,215,572 | |
| 2,209,389 | Institution | 2.82% | 125,338,638 | |
| 865,440 | Institution | 1.10% | 49,096,411 | |
| 692,843 | Institution | 0.88% | 39,304,983 | |
| 674,757 | Institution | 0.86% | 38,278,965 | |
| 598,570 | Institution | 0.76% | 33,956,876 | |
| 526,193 | Institution | 0.67% | 29,850,929 | |
| 523,710 | Institution | 0.67% | 29,710,068 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,209,389 | Institution | 2.82% | 125,338,638 | |
| 692,843 | Institution | 0.88% | 39,304,983 | |
| 598,570 | Institution | 0.76% | 33,956,876 | |
| 526,193 | Institution | 0.67% | 29,850,929 | |
| 523,710 | Institution | 0.67% | 29,710,068 | |
| 158,619 | Institution | 0.20% | 8,998,456 | |
| 86,607 | Institution | 0.11% | 4,913,215 | |
| 62,554 | Institution | 0.08% | 3,548,688 | |
| 39,256 | Institution | 0.05% | 2,226,993 | |
| 39,186 | Institution | 0.05% | 2,223,022 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|