Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $100483931 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $555232819 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $163233841 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2223450 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17,809,242 | Institution | 11.38% | 6,017,386,687 | |
| 15,334,795 | Institution | 9.80% | 5,181,320,535 | |
| 11,462,277 | Institution | 7.32% | 3,872,874,153 | |
| 6,174,701 | Institution | 3.94% | 2,086,307,974 | |
| 2,782,298 | Institution | 1.78% | 940,082,848 | |
| 2,619,711 | Institution | 1.67% | 885,147,953 | |
| 2,283,247 | Institution | 1.46% | 771,463,496 | |
| 2,132,570 | Institution | 1.36% | 720,552,752 | |
| 1,934,004 | Institution | 1.24% | 653,461,272 | |
| 1,872,876 | Institution | 1.20% | 632,807,343 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,334,795 | Institution | 9.80% | 5,181,320,535 | |
| 2,782,298 | Institution | 1.78% | 940,082,848 | |
| 2,619,711 | Institution | 1.67% | 885,147,953 | |
| 1,740,243 | Institution | 1.11% | 587,993,305 | |
| 1,739,053 | Institution | 1.11% | 587,591,228 | |
| 973,307 | Institution | 0.62% | 328,860,969 | |
| 853,259 | Institution | 0.55% | 288,299,151 | |
| 808,780 | Institution | 0.52% | 273,270,586 | |
| 757,076 | Institution | 0.48% | 255,800,839 | |
| 743,779 | Institution | 0.48% | 251,308,049 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,972,696 | Institution | 3.18% | 1,474,205,456 | |
| 3,988,025 | Institution | 2.55% | 1,182,289,892 | |
| 3,382,000 | Institution | 2.16% | 1,002,627,720 | |
| 2,842,063 | Institution | 1.82% | 1,018,737,482 | |
| 2,064,289 | Institution | 1.32% | 756,850,919 | |
| 2,030,362 | Institution | 1.30% | 727,783,259 | |
| 1,900,838 | Institution | 1.21% | 690,726,512 | |
| 1,876,905 | Institution | 1.20% | 472,736,062 | |
| 1,846,086 | Institution | 1.18% | 547,290,656 | |
| 1,293,623 | Institution | 0.83% | 383,507,475 |