Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Oct 28, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $40800 | |
Jun 05, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1018080 | |
Jun 04, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $31554 | |
Jun 03, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $414000 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $816400 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,497,829 | Insider | 8.29% | 10,602,807 | |
| 3,363,599 | Institution | 2.66% | 3,397,235 | |
| 2,766,590 | Institution | 2.18% | 2,794,256 | |
| 2,516,607 | Institution | 1.99% | 2,541,773 | |
| 1,327,846 | Institution | 1.05% | 1,341,124 | |
| 675,547 | Institution | 0.53% | 682,302 | |
| 614,231 | Institution | 0.48% | 620,373 | |
| 520,000 | Institution | 0.41% | 525,200 | |
| 362,590 | Institution | 0.29% | 366,216 | |
| 150,675 | Institution | 0.12% | 152,182 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,766,590 | Institution | 2.18% | 2,794,256 | |
| 675,547 | Institution | 0.53% | 682,302 | |
| 614,231 | Institution | 0.48% | 620,373 | |
| 362,590 | Institution | 0.29% | 366,216 | |
| 150,675 | Institution | 0.12% | 152,182 | |
| 150,000 | Institution | 0.12% | 151,500 | |
| 94,500 | Institution | 0.07% | 95,445 | |
| 78,551 | Institution | 0.06% | 79,337 | |
| 50,425 | Institution | 0.04% | 50,929 | |
| 41,956 | Institution | 0.03% | 42,376 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,211,151 | Institution | 1.75% | 2,808,162 | |
| 1,697,976 | Institution | 1.34% | 1,647,037 | |
| 1,251,894 | Institution | 0.99% | 1,427,159 | |
| 684,106 | Institution | 0.54% | 868,815 | |
| 503,347 | Institution | 0.40% | 488,247 | |
| 401,055 | Institution | 0.32% | 509,340 | |
| 201,801 | Institution | 0.16% | 195,747 | |
| 113,483 | Institution | 0.09% | 110,079 | |
| 103,865 | Institution | 0.08% | 100,749 | |
| 47,387 | Institution | 0.04% | 60,181 |