Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $141907088 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $17724000 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $12216090 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3047819 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,338,423 | Institution | 10.08% | 188,570,431 | |
| 2,319,038 | Institution | 10.00% | 187,007,224 | |
| 2,065,216 | Institution | 8.90% | 166,539,018 | |
| 1,788,492 | Institution | 7.71% | 144,223,995 | |
| 1,295,630 | Institution | 5.59% | 104,479,603 | |
| 984,145 | Institution | 4.24% | 79,361,453 | |
| 875,818 | Institution | 3.78% | 70,625,964 | |
| 788,208 | Insider | 3.40% | 63,561,093 | |
| 752,095 | Institution | 3.24% | 60,648,941 | |
| 519,400 | Institution | 2.24% | 41,884,416 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,788,492 | Institution | 7.71% | 144,223,995 | |
| 1,295,630 | Institution | 5.59% | 104,479,603 | |
| 752,095 | Institution | 3.24% | 60,648,941 | |
| 519,400 | Institution | 2.24% | 41,884,416 | |
| 466,473 | Institution | 2.01% | 37,616,383 | |
| 266,832 | Institution | 1.15% | 21,517,332 | |
| 259,394 | Institution | 1.12% | 20,917,532 | |
| 253,385 | Institution | 1.09% | 20,432,966 | |
| 230,105 | Institution | 0.99% | 18,555,667 | |
| 207,930 | Institution | 0.90% | 16,767,475 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 913,576 | Institution | 3.94% | 73,670,769 | |
| 710,513 | Institution | 3.06% | 52,364,808 | |
| 534,674 | Institution | 2.31% | 43,116,111 | |
| 509,999 | Institution | 2.20% | 37,586,926 | |
| 323,743 | Institution | 1.40% | 23,859,859 | |
| 259,490 | Institution | 1.12% | 19,124,413 | |
| 258,735 | Institution | 1.12% | 19,068,770 | |
| 252,228 | Institution | 1.09% | 19,946,190 | |
| 195,055 | Institution | 0.84% | 15,729,235 | |
| 159,466 | Institution | 0.69% | 12,610,571 |