Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $8032 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $94994039 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1211588181 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2290060624 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110,630,948 | Institution | 1.80% | 2,468,176,450 | |
| 58,530,830 | Institution | 0.95% | 1,305,822,817 | |
| 35,898,987 | Institution | 0.58% | 800,906,400 | |
| 14,375,000 | Institution | 0.23% | 320,706,250 | |
| 8,358,340 | Institution | 0.14% | 186,474,565 | |
| 5,451,475 | Institution | 0.09% | 121,622,407 | |
| 4,906,388 | Institution | 0.08% | 109,461,516 | |
| 4,589,084 | Institution | 0.07% | 102,382,464 | |
| 4,549,514 | Institution | 0.07% | 101,499,657 | |
| 3,009,168 | Institution | 0.05% | 67,134,538 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35,898,987 | Institution | 0.58% | 800,906,400 | |
| 14,375,000 | Institution | 0.23% | 320,706,250 | |
| 8,358,340 | Institution | 0.14% | 186,474,565 | |
| 5,451,475 | Institution | 0.09% | 121,622,407 | |
| 4,906,388 | Institution | 0.08% | 109,461,516 | |
| 4,549,514 | Institution | 0.07% | 101,499,657 | |
| 3,009,168 | Institution | 0.05% | 67,134,538 | |
| 1,789,383 | Institution | 0.03% | 39,921,135 | |
| 1,508,100 | Institution | 0.02% | 33,645,711 | |
| 1,212,000 | Institution | 0.02% | 27,039,720 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,172,647 | Institution | 0.02% | 25,985,858 | |
| 1,075,932 | Institution | 0.02% | 22,906,592 | |
| 174,010 | Institution | <0.01% | 3,704,673 | |
| 159,383 | Institution | <0.01% | 3,393,264 | |
| 156,961 | Institution | <0.01% | 3,478,256 | |
| 143,752 | Institution | <0.01% | 3,060,480 | |
| 143,752 | Institution | <0.01% | 3,060,480 | |
| 132,558 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,822,160 | |
| 122,835 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,615,157 | |
| 45,757 | Institution | <0.01% | 922,004 |