Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 13, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $37946131 | |
Sep 02, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $549804 | |
Aug 28, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2460370 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $267520 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,367,397 | Insider | 9.89% | 40,721,083 | |
| 953,352 | Institution | 6.90% | 28,390,823 | |
| 546,441 | Institution | 3.95% | 16,273,013 | |
| 490,962 | Institution | 3.55% | 14,620,848 | |
| 354,350 | Insider | 2.56% | 10,552,543 | |
| 308,512 | Institution | 2.23% | 9,187,487 | |
| 139,372 | Institution | 1.01% | 4,150,498 | |
| 122,623 | Institution | 0.89% | 3,651,713 | |
| 108,293 | Institution | 0.78% | 3,224,966 | |
| 105,129 | Institution | 0.76% | 3,130,742 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 953,352 | Institution | 6.90% | 28,390,823 | |
| 490,962 | Institution | 3.55% | 14,620,848 | |
| 108,293 | Institution | 0.78% | 3,224,966 | |
| 105,129 | Institution | 0.76% | 3,130,742 | |
| 101,736 | Institution | 0.74% | 3,029,698 | |
| 81,925 | Institution | 0.59% | 2,439,727 | |
| 56,465 | Institution | 0.41% | 1,681,528 | |
| 54,415 | Institution | 0.39% | 1,620,479 | |
| 28,000 | Institution | 0.20% | 833,840 | |
| 25,085 | Institution | 0.18% | 747,031 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 375,122 | Institution | 2.71% | 11,343,689 | |
| 202,450 | Institution | 1.46% | 6,028,961 | |
| 121,489 | Institution | 0.88% | 3,698,125 | |
| 119,630 | Institution | 0.87% | 3,617,611 | |
| 118,107 | Institution | 0.85% | 3,595,177 | |
| 89,796 | Institution | 0.65% | 2,733,390 | |
| 74,110 | Institution | 0.54% | 2,206,996 | |
| 42,394 | Institution | 0.31% | 1,281,995 | |
| 22,187 | Institution | 0.16% | 660,729 | |
| 19,968 | Institution | 0.14% | 607,826 |