Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $15225268 | |
Dec 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $12076501 | |
Dec 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $134088024 | |
Dec 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $250111 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,995,858 | Institution | 15.52% | 198,122,699 | |
| 4,809,470 | Institution | 10.67% | 136,204,190 | |
| 1,471,943 | Insider | 3.27% | 41,685,426 | |
| 1,373,425 | Institution | 3.05% | 38,895,396 | |
| 1,154,101 | Institution | 2.56% | 32,684,140 | |
| 1,048,834 | Institution | 2.33% | 29,702,979 | |
| 1,044,062 | Institution | 2.32% | 29,567,836 | |
| 826,907 | Insider | 1.83% | 23,418,006 | |
| 660,865 | Institution | 1.47% | 18,715,697 | |
| 451,900 | Institution | 1.00% | 12,797,808 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,154,101 | Institution | 2.56% | 32,684,140 | |
| 660,865 | Institution | 1.47% | 18,715,697 | |
| 451,900 | Institution | 1.00% | 12,797,808 | |
| 243,795 | Institution | 0.54% | 6,904,274 | |
| 235,433 | Institution | 0.52% | 6,667,463 | |
| 122,974 | Institution | 0.27% | 3,482,624 | |
| 118,660 | Institution | 0.26% | 3,360,451 | |
| 67,684 | Institution | 0.15% | 1,916,811 | |
| 55,289 | Institution | 0.12% | 1,565,784 | |
| 53,783 | Institution | 0.12% | 1,523,135 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 906,665 | Institution | 2.01% | 21,787,160 | |
| 498,927 | Institution | 1.11% | 12,393,347 | |
| 259,223 | Institution | 0.58% | 6,229,129 | |
| 199,128 | Institution | 0.44% | 4,946,340 | |
| 183,581 | Institution | 0.41% | 4,560,152 | |
| 142,759 | Institution | 0.32% | 3,364,830 | |
| 109,840 | Institution | 0.24% | 2,588,929 | |
| 105,133 | Institution | 0.23% | 2,526,346 | |
| 63,957 | Institution | 0.14% | 1,588,692 | |
| 55,572 | Institution | 0.12% | 1,380,408 |