Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 01, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $50890 | |
Mar 25, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $515900 | |
Mar 16, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $264975 | |
Feb 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $41350 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,793,627 | Institution | 7.40% | 47,855,359 | |
| 5,439,568 | Institution | 6.95% | 44,930,832 | |
| 4,871,425 | Institution | 6.23% | 40,237,971 | |
| 4,173,132 | Insider | 5.33% | 34,470,070 | |
| 3,790,553 | Institution | 4.84% | 31,309,968 | |
| 3,043,855 | Insider | 3.89% | 25,142,242 | |
| 3,012,380 | Institution | 3.85% | 24,882,259 | |
| 2,065,580 | Institution | 2.64% | 17,061,691 | |
| 2,035,782 | Institution | 2.60% | 16,815,559 | |
| 1,900,235 | Institution | 2.43% | 15,695,941 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,793,627 | Institution | 7.40% | 47,855,359 | |
| 4,871,425 | Institution | 6.23% | 40,237,971 | |
| 3,790,553 | Institution | 4.84% | 31,309,968 | |
| 3,012,380 | Institution | 3.85% | 24,882,259 | |
| 2,035,782 | Institution | 2.60% | 16,815,559 | |
| 1,900,235 | Institution | 2.43% | 15,695,941 | |
| 1,771,307 | Institution | 2.26% | 14,630,996 | |
| 1,553,724 | Institution | 1.99% | 12,833,760 | |
| 1,186,224 | Institution | 1.52% | 9,798,210 | |
| 1,052,171 | Institution | 1.34% | 8,690,932 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,990,399 | Institution | 2.54% | 14,450,297 | |
| 1,434,604 | Institution | 1.83% | 10,415,225 | |
| 1,360,250 | Institution | 1.74% | 11,630,138 | |
| 715,251 | Institution | 0.91% | 5,192,722 | |
| 493,840 | Institution | 0.63% | 4,222,332 | |
| 458,647 | Institution | 0.59% | 3,329,777 | |
| 422,532 | Institution | 0.54% | 3,557,719 | |
| 398,241 | Institution | 0.51% | 2,891,230 | |
| 303,039 | Institution | 0.39% | 2,551,588 | |
| 287,272 | Institution | 0.37% | 2,085,595 |