Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Apr 29, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $14028770 | |
Apr 02, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $822129 | |
Feb 20, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $822998 | |
Oct 02, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $85267 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,665,643 | Institution | 12.55% | 23,910,818 | |
| 1,774,099 | Insider | 8.36% | 15,913,668 | |
| 1,500,000 | Institution | 7.06% | 13,455,000 | |
| 982,440 | Insider | 4.63% | 8,812,487 | |
| 925,448 | Institution | 4.36% | 8,301,269 | |
| 804,099 | Institution | 3.79% | 7,212,768 | |
| 715,407 | Institution | 3.37% | 6,417,201 | |
| 708,422 | Insider | 3.34% | 6,354,545 | |
| 708,422 | Insider | 3.34% | 6,354,545 | |
| 524,314 | Insider | 2.47% | 4,703,097 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,500,000 | Institution | 7.06% | 13,455,000 | |
| 804,099 | Institution | 3.79% | 7,212,768 | |
| 412,039 | Institution | 1.94% | 3,695,990 | |
| 197,947 | Institution | 0.93% | 1,775,585 | |
| 189,691 | Institution | 0.89% | 1,701,528 | |
| 153,049 | Institution | 0.72% | 1,372,850 | |
| 140,000 | Institution | 0.66% | 1,255,800 | |
| 110,800 | Institution | 0.52% | 993,876 | |
| 104,961 | Institution | 0.49% | 941,500 | |
| 90,050 | Institution | 0.42% | 807,749 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 592,449 | Institution | 2.79% | 3,412,506 | |
| 443,988 | Institution | 2.09% | 4,275,604 | |
| 227,805 | Institution | 1.07% | 1,312,157 | |
| 187,992 | Institution | 0.89% | 1,842,322 | |
| 173,467 | Institution | 0.82% | 1,670,487 | |
| 113,104 | Institution | 0.53% | 1,108,419 | |
| 105,937 | Institution | 0.50% | 1,038,183 | |
| 97,425 | Institution | 0.46% | 954,765 | |
| 90,051 | Institution | 0.42% | 518,694 | |
| 67,385 | Institution | 0.32% | 660,373 |