Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $370294 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $8164497 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $63109134 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1305822 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,882,043 | Institution | 9.87% | 1,250,910,716 | |
| 3,255,707 | Institution | 8.28% | 1,049,086,467 | |
| 2,909,824 | Institution | 7.40% | 937,632,588 | |
| 760,042 | Insider | 1.93% | 244,908,334 | |
| 715,892 | Institution | 1.82% | 230,681,879 | |
| 614,302 | Institution | 1.56% | 197,946,533 | |
| 591,840 | Institution | 1.50% | 190,708,603 | |
| 536,111 | Institution | 1.36% | 172,751,048 | |
| 516,862 | Institution | 1.31% | 166,548,442 | |
| 412,644 | Institution | 1.05% | 132,966,276 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,909,824 | Institution | 7.40% | 937,632,588 | |
| 614,302 | Institution | 1.56% | 197,946,533 | |
| 591,840 | Institution | 1.50% | 190,708,603 | |
| 536,111 | Institution | 1.36% | 172,751,048 | |
| 412,644 | Institution | 1.05% | 132,966,276 | |
| 368,823 | Institution | 0.94% | 118,845,835 | |
| 348,918 | Institution | 0.89% | 112,431,847 | |
| 294,020 | Institution | 0.75% | 94,742,065 | |
| 269,685 | Institution | 0.69% | 86,900,598 | |
| 264,000 | Institution | 0.67% | 85,068,720 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,326,515 | Institution | 3.37% | 427,442,928 | |
| 1,184,445 | Institution | 3.01% | 388,936,205 | |
| 1,179,749 | Institution | 3.00% | 322,791,124 | |
| 860,723 | Institution | 2.19% | 282,635,612 | |
| 481,809 | Institution | 1.22% | 158,211,621 | |
| 438,492 | Institution | 1.11% | 143,987,618 | |
| 307,765 | Institution | 0.78% | 99,171,116 | |
| 297,176 | Institution | 0.76% | 95,759,022 | |
| 250,496 | Institution | 0.64% | 80,717,326 | |
| 237,928 | Institution | 0.60% | 76,667,539 |