Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Jan 21, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $8350 | |
Jan 13, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $9400 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1560604 | |
Dec 31, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $28317500 | |
Dec 31, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $16741673 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12,050,000 | Institution | 7.20% | 21,690,000 | |
| 7,124,116 | Institution | 4.26% | 12,823,409 | |
| 2,421,495 | Institution | 1.45% | 4,358,691 | |
| 2,119,910 | Institution | 1.27% | 3,815,838 | |
| 1,429,308 | Institution | 0.85% | 2,572,754 | |
| 1,404,041 | Institution | 0.84% | 2,527,274 | |
| 1,267,574 | Institution | 0.76% | 2,281,633 | |
| 1,241,126 | Institution | 0.74% | 2,234,027 | |
| 664,087 | Institution | 0.40% | 1,195,357 | |
| 532,522 | Institution | 0.32% | 958,540 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,421,495 | Institution | 1.45% | 4,358,691 | |
| 2,119,910 | Institution | 1.27% | 3,815,838 | |
| 1,404,041 | Institution | 0.84% | 2,527,274 | |
| 1,267,574 | Institution | 0.76% | 2,281,633 | |
| 1,241,126 | Institution | 0.74% | 2,234,027 | |
| 46,000 | Institution | 0.03% | 82,800 | |
| 27,162 | Institution | 0.02% | 48,892 | |
| 15,348 | Institution | <0.01% | 27,626 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,429,308 | Institution | 0.85% | 2,501,289 | |
| 532,522 | Institution | 0.32% | 958,540 | |
| 375,129 | Institution | 0.22% | 675,232 | |
| 25,641 | Institution | 0.02% | 51,026 | |
| 762 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,070 |