Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $6753211 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2563940 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,915,025 | Institution | 11.71% | 432,669,651 | |
| 4,463,072 | Institution | 10.63% | 392,884,228 | |
| 3,326,635 | Institution | 7.92% | 292,843,679 | |
| 714,270 | Institution | 1.70% | 62,877,188 | |
| 677,021 | Institution | 1.61% | 59,598,159 | |
| 604,973 | Institution | 1.44% | 53,255,773 | |
| 496,242 | Institution | 1.18% | 43,684,183 | |
| 422,771 | Institution | 1.01% | 37,216,531 | |
| 416,990 | Institution | 0.99% | 36,707,630 | |
| 393,500 | Institution | 0.94% | 34,639,805 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,326,635 | Institution | 7.92% | 292,843,679 | |
| 677,021 | Institution | 1.61% | 59,598,159 | |
| 496,242 | Institution | 1.18% | 43,684,183 | |
| 422,771 | Institution | 1.01% | 37,216,531 | |
| 416,990 | Institution | 0.99% | 36,707,630 | |
| 393,500 | Institution | 0.94% | 34,639,805 | |
| 317,476 | Institution | 0.76% | 27,947,412 | |
| 281,486 | Institution | 0.67% | 24,779,213 | |
| 256,679 | Institution | 0.61% | 22,595,452 | |
| 230,072 | Institution | 0.55% | 20,253,238 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,555,453 | Institution | 6.09% | 224,956,528 | |
| 1,328,784 | Institution | 3.16% | 116,627,372 | |
| 969,043 | Institution | 2.31% | 85,052,904 | |
| 910,731 | Institution | 2.17% | 80,171,650 | |
| 616,392 | Institution | 1.47% | 54,100,726 | |
| 521,435 | Institution | 1.24% | 45,901,923 | |
| 467,351 | Institution | 1.11% | 41,019,397 | |
| 383,424 | Institution | 0.91% | 33,679,964 | |
| 309,015 | Institution | 0.74% | 27,202,590 | |
| 259,799 | Institution | 0.62% | 22,802,558 |