Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $14702449 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $65482222 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1053716 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $57734927 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,851,146 | Institution | 9.75% | 1,345,125,763 | |
| 3,869,430 | Institution | 7.78% | 1,072,915,550 | |
| 3,254,386 | Institution | 6.54% | 902,376,150 | |
| 1,086,236 | Institution | 2.18% | 301,191,518 | |
| 942,180 | Institution | 1.89% | 261,247,670 | |
| 904,156 | Institution | 1.82% | 250,704,376 | |
| 649,981 | Institution | 1.31% | 180,226,732 | |
| 514,896 | Institution | 1.04% | 142,770,363 | |
| 497,220 | Institution | 1.00% | 137,869,162 | |
| 487,308 | Institution | 0.98% | 135,120,762 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,869,430 | Institution | 7.78% | 1,072,915,550 | |
| 1,086,236 | Institution | 2.18% | 301,191,518 | |
| 514,896 | Institution | 1.04% | 142,770,363 | |
| 497,220 | Institution | 1.00% | 137,869,162 | |
| 487,308 | Institution | 0.98% | 135,120,762 | |
| 466,290 | Institution | 0.94% | 129,292,891 | |
| 376,739 | Institution | 0.76% | 104,462,190 | |
| 368,948 | Institution | 0.74% | 102,301,901 | |
| 360,229 | Institution | 0.72% | 99,884,297 | |
| 305,718 | Institution | 0.61% | 84,769,487 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,679,013 | Institution | 3.38% | 466,664,873 | |
| 1,575,222 | Institution | 3.17% | 323,030,776 | |
| 1,147,511 | Institution | 2.31% | 235,320,081 | |
| 741,277 | Institution | 1.49% | 152,013,674 | |
| 642,896 | Institution | 1.29% | 131,838,683 | |
| 554,986 | Institution | 1.12% | 113,810,979 | |
| 375,764 | Institution | 0.76% | 104,191,842 | |
| 343,994 | Institution | 0.69% | 98,905,155 | |
| 268,220 | Institution | 0.54% | 77,118,614 | |
| 247,494 | Institution | 0.50% | 71,159,475 |