Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
May 07, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2232051 | |
Feb 26, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1734225 | |
Jul 07, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $13875 | |
Jun 05, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $24570 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,575,675 | Insider | 11.32% | 53,306,614 | |
| 2,015,698 | Institution | 4.99% | 23,482,882 | |
| 1,680,420 | Institution | 4.16% | 19,576,893 | |
| 1,590,230 | Institution | 3.93% | 18,526,180 | |
| 580,000 | Institution | 1.43% | 6,757,000 | |
| 422,901 | Institution | 1.05% | 4,926,797 | |
| 368,694 | Institution | 0.91% | 4,295,285 | |
| 348,091 | Institution | 0.86% | 4,055,260 | |
| 320,136 | Insider | 0.79% | 3,729,584 | |
| 292,757 | Institution | 0.72% | 3,410,619 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,590,230 | Institution | 3.93% | 18,526,180 | |
| 580,000 | Institution | 1.43% | 6,757,000 | |
| 422,901 | Institution | 1.05% | 4,926,797 | |
| 368,694 | Institution | 0.91% | 4,295,285 | |
| 348,091 | Institution | 0.86% | 4,055,260 | |
| 223,705 | Institution | 0.55% | 2,606,163 | |
| 208,107 | Institution | 0.51% | 2,424,447 | |
| 182,960 | Institution | 0.45% | 2,131,484 | |
| 155,012 | Institution | 0.38% | 1,805,890 | |
| 141,000 | Institution | 0.35% | 1,642,650 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,178,770 | Institution | 2.92% | 13,520,492 | |
| 923,881 | Institution | 2.29% | 10,763,214 | |
| 440,594 | Institution | 1.09% | 5,053,613 | |
| 331,273 | Institution | 0.82% | 3,859,330 | |
| 192,862 | Institution | 0.48% | 2,212,127 | |
| 191,997 | Institution | 0.47% | 2,317,404 | |
| 181,461 | Institution | 0.45% | 2,114,021 | |
| 133,000 | Institution | 0.33% | 1,605,310 | |
| 128,746 | Institution | 0.32% | 1,741,933 | |
| 111,635 | Institution | 0.28% | 1,347,434 |