Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 18, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $21540 | |
Mar 18, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $26925 | |
Sep 16, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $39550 | |
Jul 01, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $34250 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $31795345 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $24630306 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $131541 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,497,874 | Institution | 2.84% | 30,224,275 | |
| 1,933,305 | Institution | 2.19% | 23,392,991 | |
| 1,501,897 | Institution | 1.71% | 18,172,954 | |
| 1,111,559 | Institution | 1.26% | 13,449,864 | |
| 1,018,800 | Institution | 1.16% | 12,327,480 | |
| 347,252 | Institution | 0.39% | 4,201,749 | |
| 324,708 | Institution | 0.37% | 3,928,967 | |
| 215,000 | Institution | 0.24% | 2,601,500 | |
| 61,045 | Institution | 0.07% | 738,645 | |
| 54,821 | Institution | 0.06% | 663,334 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 324,708 | Institution | 0.37% | 3,928,967 | |
| 215,000 | Institution | 0.24% | 2,601,500 | |
| 53,000 | Institution | 0.06% | 641,300 | |
| 40,848 | Institution | 0.05% | 494,261 | |
| 15,266 | Institution | 0.02% | 184,719 | |
| 2,700 | Institution | <0.01% | 32,670 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,507,501 | Institution | 1.71% | 18,316,137 | |
| 347,252 | Institution | 0.39% | 5,953,430 | |
| 339,600 | Institution | 0.39% | 4,109,160 | |
| 339,600 | Institution | 0.39% | 4,109,160 | |
| 61,045 | Institution | 0.07% | 738,645 | |
| 54,821 | Institution | 0.06% | 663,334 | |
| 53,490 | Institution | 0.06% | 647,229 | |
| 36,942 | Institution | 0.04% | 448,845 | |
| 17,177 | Institution | 0.02% | 207,842 |