Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Jan 12, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $153000 | |
Dec 30, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $56240 | |
Dec 16, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $121524 | |
Dec 15, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $30000 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76,319,517 | Insider | 48.72% | 22,514,258 | |
| 2,131,344 | Institution | 1.36% | 628,746 | |
| 1,654,398 | Institution | 1.06% | 488,047 | |
| 1,354,887 | Institution | 0.86% | 399,692 | |
| 388,778 | Institution | 0.25% | 114,690 | |
| 379,954 | Institution | 0.24% | 112,086 | |
| 284,204 | Insider | 0.18% | 83,840 | |
| 263,976 | Insider | 0.17% | 77,873 | |
| 216,148 | Institution | 0.14% | 63,764 | |
| 199,645 | Institution | 0.13% | 58,895 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,654,398 | Institution | 1.06% | 488,047 | |
| 388,778 | Institution | 0.25% | 114,690 | |
| 379,954 | Institution | 0.24% | 112,086 | |
| 199,645 | Institution | 0.13% | 58,895 | |
| 87,050 | Institution | 0.06% | 25,680 | |
| 34,753 | Institution | 0.02% | 10,252 | |
| 34,722 | Institution | 0.02% | 10,243 | |
| 23,238 | Institution | 0.01% | 6,855 | |
| 22,225 | Institution | 0.01% | 6,556 | |
| 8,500 | Institution | <0.01% | 2,508 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,551,330 | Institution | 0.99% | 620,532 | |
| 648,617 | Institution | 0.41% | 201,136 | |
| 404,623 | Institution | 0.26% | 125,474 | |
| 334,390 | Institution | 0.21% | 133,756 | |
| 216,707 | Institution | 0.14% | 86,683 | |
| 216,148 | Institution | 0.14% | 71,502 | |
| 184,129 | Institution | 0.12% | 57,098 | |
| 117,518 | Institution | 0.08% | 36,442 | |
| 24,208 | Institution | 0.02% | 9,683 | |
| 19,019 | Institution | 0.01% | 6,291 |