Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 05, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $595497 | |
Sep 08, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $996541 | |
Jul 30, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $231800 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,325,965 | Institution | 8.05% | 163,950,465 | |
| 8,743,430 | Institution | 7.55% | 153,709,499 | |
| 8,233,609 | Institution | 7.11% | 144,746,846 | |
| 5,282,108 | Institution | 4.56% | 92,859,459 | |
| 1,269,770 | Institution | 1.10% | 22,322,557 | |
| 1,115,350 | Institution | 0.96% | 19,607,853 | |
| 1,071,011 | Institution | 0.92% | 18,828,373 | |
| 944,591 | Institution | 0.82% | 16,605,910 | |
| 825,119 | Institution | 0.71% | 14,505,592 | |
| 779,734 | Institution | 0.67% | 13,707,724 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,743,430 | Institution | 7.55% | 153,709,499 | |
| 8,233,609 | Institution | 7.11% | 144,746,846 | |
| 1,269,770 | Institution | 1.10% | 22,322,557 | |
| 1,115,350 | Institution | 0.96% | 19,607,853 | |
| 1,071,011 | Institution | 0.92% | 18,828,373 | |
| 944,591 | Institution | 0.82% | 16,605,910 | |
| 604,508 | Institution | 0.52% | 10,627,251 | |
| 523,744 | Institution | 0.45% | 9,207,420 | |
| 406,816 | Institution | 0.35% | 7,151,825 | |
| 319,728 | Institution | 0.28% | 5,620,818 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,359,159 | Institution | 2.90% | 36,614,833 | |
| 2,494,488 | Institution | 2.15% | 27,189,919 | |
| 2,376,778 | Institution | 2.05% | 43,518,805 | |
| 1,394,487 | Institution | 1.20% | 15,199,908 | |
| 1,134,915 | Institution | 0.98% | 12,370,574 | |
| 834,177 | Institution | 0.72% | 15,273,781 | |
| 755,656 | Institution | 0.65% | 13,836,061 | |
| 571,737 | Institution | 0.49% | 10,348,440 | |
| 500,154 | Institution | 0.43% | 5,451,679 | |
| 493,483 | Institution | 0.43% | 8,932,042 |