Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1310400 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $272966 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14,101,086 | Institution | 8.58% | 142,561,979 | |
| 12,763,122 | Institution | 7.76% | 129,035,163 | |
| 7,151,975 | Institution | 4.35% | 72,306,467 | |
| 5,875,261 | Institution | 3.57% | 59,398,889 | |
| 3,836,986 | Institution | 2.33% | 38,791,928 | |
| 1,767,354 | Institution | 1.07% | 17,867,949 | |
| 1,621,042 | Institution | 0.99% | 16,388,735 | |
| 1,595,616 | Institution | 0.97% | 16,131,678 | |
| 886,315 | Institution | 0.54% | 8,960,645 | |
| 884,946 | Institution | 0.54% | 8,946,804 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12,763,122 | Institution | 7.76% | 129,035,163 | |
| 1,767,354 | Institution | 1.07% | 17,867,949 | |
| 1,621,042 | Institution | 0.99% | 16,388,735 | |
| 1,595,616 | Institution | 0.97% | 16,131,678 | |
| 886,315 | Institution | 0.54% | 8,960,645 | |
| 509,301 | Institution | 0.31% | 5,149,033 | |
| 455,181 | Institution | 0.28% | 4,601,880 | |
| 415,421 | Institution | 0.25% | 4,199,906 | |
| 143,407 | Institution | 0.09% | 1,449,845 | |
| 130,052 | Institution | 0.08% | 1,314,826 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,135,025 | Institution | 3.12% | 41,799,104 | |
| 5,111,897 | Institution | 3.11% | 47,182,809 | |
| 3,754,934 | Institution | 2.28% | 30,565,163 | |
| 3,563,211 | Institution | 2.17% | 36,024,063 | |
| 2,101,325 | Institution | 1.28% | 17,104,786 | |
| 1,814,436 | Institution | 1.10% | 14,769,509 | |
| 1,150,342 | Institution | 0.70% | 11,629,958 | |
| 1,015,499 | Institution | 0.62% | 10,266,695 | |
| 786,866 | Institution | 0.48% | 7,262,773 | |
| 737,100 | Institution | 0.45% | 5,999,994 |