Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 04, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $8225237 | |
Feb 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $6411000 | |
Nov 18, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $764750 | |
Jun 06, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $145800 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $7856280 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,997,329 | Institution | 11.19% | 160,732,599 | |
| 2,747,924 | Institution | 7.69% | 110,494,024 | |
| 1,454,898 | Institution | 4.07% | 58,501,449 | |
| 1,096,958 | Insider | 3.07% | 44,108,681 | |
| 894,927 | Institution | 2.50% | 35,985,015 | |
| 850,480 | Institution | 2.38% | 34,197,801 | |
| 703,077 | Institution | 1.97% | 28,270,726 | |
| 653,951 | Institution | 1.83% | 26,295,370 | |
| 364,159 | Institution | 1.02% | 14,642,833 | |
| 358,875 | Institution | 1.00% | 14,430,364 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,454,898 | Institution | 4.07% | 58,501,449 | |
| 894,927 | Institution | 2.50% | 35,985,015 | |
| 850,480 | Institution | 2.38% | 34,197,801 | |
| 364,159 | Institution | 1.02% | 14,642,833 | |
| 358,875 | Institution | 1.00% | 14,430,364 | |
| 356,658 | Institution | 1.00% | 14,341,218 | |
| 240,630 | Institution | 0.67% | 9,675,732 | |
| 219,229 | Institution | 0.61% | 8,815,198 | |
| 205,592 | Institution | 0.58% | 8,266,854 | |
| 200,000 | Institution | 0.56% | 8,042,000 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,176,808 | Institution | 6.09% | 87,529,450 | |
| 1,070,824 | Institution | 3.00% | 42,179,757 | |
| 878,772 | Institution | 2.46% | 34,614,829 | |
| 813,113 | Institution | 2.28% | 32,695,274 | |
| 577,141 | Institution | 1.62% | 23,206,840 | |
| 398,169 | Institution | 1.11% | 15,683,877 | |
| 324,803 | Institution | 0.91% | 13,258,458 | |
| 284,746 | Institution | 0.80% | 11,449,637 | |
| 206,629 | Institution | 0.58% | 8,308,552 | |
| 174,313 | Institution | 0.49% | 7,115,457 |