Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $594868020 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $701891 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $217952315 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $21595450 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78,209,525 | Institution | 1.36% | 1,088,676,588 | |
| 63,425,518 | Institution | 1.10% | 882,883,211 | |
| 56,017,336 | Institution | 0.98% | 779,761,317 | |
| 33,686,602 | Institution | 0.59% | 468,917,500 | |
| 8,836,169 | Institution | 0.15% | 122,999,472 | |
| 8,629,892 | Institution | 0.15% | 120,128,097 | |
| 6,088,787 | Institution | 0.11% | 84,755,915 | |
| 5,910,688 | Institution | 0.10% | 82,276,777 | |
| 5,484,317 | Institution | 0.10% | 76,341,693 | |
| 5,191,756 | Institution | 0.09% | 72,269,244 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78,209,525 | Institution | 1.36% | 1,088,676,588 | |
| 56,017,336 | Institution | 0.98% | 779,761,317 | |
| 8,836,169 | Institution | 0.15% | 122,999,472 | |
| 5,191,756 | Institution | 0.09% | 72,269,244 | |
| 4,164,313 | Institution | 0.07% | 57,967,237 | |
| 3,974,084 | Institution | 0.07% | 55,319,249 | |
| 3,823,942 | Institution | 0.07% | 53,229,273 | |
| 3,383,215 | Institution | 0.06% | 47,094,353 | |
| 2,998,000 | Institution | 0.05% | 41,732,160 | |
| 2,134,181 | Institution | 0.04% | 29,707,800 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,229,269 | Institution | 0.13% | 92,679,229 | |
| 5,404,386 | Institution | 0.09% | 69,284,229 | |
| 4,385,087 | Institution | 0.08% | 56,216,815 | |
| 4,326,956 | Institution | 0.08% | 48,394,608 | |
| 2,778,073 | Institution | 0.05% | 35,614,896 | |
| 2,068,065 | Institution | 0.04% | 28,787,465 | |
| 1,688,963 | Institution | 0.03% | 21,652,506 | |
| 1,616,361 | Institution | 0.03% | 20,721,748 | |
| 1,499,992 | Institution | 0.03% | 19,229,897 | |
| 1,444,903 | Institution | 0.03% | 18,523,656 |