Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 09, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3747200 | |
Dec 12, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $667000 | |
Dec 10, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $70168 | |
Dec 09, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $29920 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $9934792 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $11939558 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 660,289 | Institution | 5.24% | 27,996,254 | |
| 557,674 | Institution | 4.43% | 23,645,378 | |
| 479,007 | Institution | 3.80% | 20,309,897 | |
| 474,692 | Institution | 3.77% | 20,126,941 | |
| 357,192 | Institution | 2.84% | 15,144,941 | |
| 353,316 | Institution | 2.80% | 14,980,598 | |
| 345,351 | Institution | 2.74% | 14,642,882 | |
| 345,236 | Institution | 2.74% | 14,638,006 | |
| 290,393 | Insider | 2.31% | 12,312,663 | |
| 287,188 | Institution | 2.28% | 12,176,771 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 660,289 | Institution | 5.24% | 27,996,254 | |
| 479,007 | Institution | 3.80% | 20,309,897 | |
| 474,692 | Institution | 3.77% | 20,126,941 | |
| 357,192 | Institution | 2.84% | 15,144,941 | |
| 259,180 | Institution | 2.06% | 10,989,232 | |
| 241,920 | Institution | 1.92% | 10,257,408 | |
| 178,154 | Institution | 1.41% | 7,553,730 | |
| 171,024 | Institution | 1.36% | 7,251,418 | |
| 137,284 | Institution | 1.09% | 5,820,842 | |
| 108,425 | Institution | 0.86% | 4,597,220 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 375,382 | Institution | 2.98% | 14,166,917 | |
| 309,080 | Institution | 2.45% | 13,135,900 | |
| 234,614 | Institution | 1.86% | 9,971,095 | |
| 123,582 | Institution | 0.98% | 4,663,985 | |
| 96,149 | Institution | 0.76% | 3,859,421 | |
| 92,477 | Institution | 0.73% | 3,712,027 | |
| 70,724 | Institution | 0.56% | 2,838,861 | |
| 68,545 | Institution | 0.54% | 2,622,532 | |
| 63,937 | Institution | 0.51% | 2,717,323 | |
| 63,255 | Institution | 0.50% | 2,688,338 |