Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Feb 25, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $247684 | |
May 14, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $199796 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $4148989 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 926,472 | Insider | 10.07% | 639,914,210 | |
| 702,235 | Institution | 7.63% | 485,033,715 | |
| 630,505 | Institution | 6.85% | 435,489,804 | |
| 619,451 | Institution | 6.73% | 427,854,806 | |
| 375,104 | Insider | 4.08% | 259,084,333 | |
| 225,726 | Institution | 2.45% | 155,908,948 | |
| 174,378 | Institution | 1.90% | 120,442,885 | |
| 145,348 | Institution | 1.58% | 100,391,864 | |
| 89,121 | Institution | 0.97% | 61,555,875 | |
| 73,122 | Institution | 0.79% | 50,505,365 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 619,451 | Institution | 6.73% | 427,854,806 | |
| 225,726 | Institution | 2.45% | 155,908,948 | |
| 73,122 | Institution | 0.79% | 50,505,365 | |
| 66,176 | Institution | 0.72% | 45,707,763 | |
| 46,009 | Institution | 0.50% | 31,778,416 | |
| 43,834 | Institution | 0.48% | 30,276,144 | |
| 37,833 | Institution | 0.41% | 26,131,253 | |
| 33,776 | Institution | 0.37% | 23,329,083 | |
| 29,907 | Institution | 0.33% | 20,656,765 | |
| 29,315 | Institution | 0.32% | 20,247,871 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 263,874 | Institution | 2.87% | 181,167,972 | |
| 253,883 | Institution | 2.76% | 162,726,309 | |
| 207,960 | Institution | 2.26% | 73,081,303 | |
| 184,453 | Institution | 2.01% | 118,225,150 | |
| 135,705 | Institution | 1.48% | 93,170,982 | |
| 103,292 | Institution | 1.12% | 66,205,007 | |
| 87,175 | Institution | 0.95% | 55,874,816 | |
| 58,999 | Institution | 0.64% | 40,750,609 | |
| 47,288 | Institution | 0.51% | 32,466,522 | |
| 45,890 | Institution | 0.50% | 31,506,697 |