Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 19, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $8266 | |
Aug 27, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $22378 | |
Aug 13, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $64500 | |
Aug 13, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $64500 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Sep 30, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $41721 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,797,073 | Institution | 4.49% | 4,043,933 | |
| 3,907,833 | Institution | 3.66% | 3,294,303 | |
| 3,758,233 | Institution | 3.52% | 3,168,190 | |
| 1,120,637 | Institution | 1.05% | 944,697 | |
| 1,056,045 | Institution | 0.99% | 890,246 | |
| 866,327 | Institution | 0.81% | 730,314 | |
| 659,346 | Institution | 0.62% | 555,829 | |
| 657,080 | Institution | 0.61% | 553,918 | |
| 579,858 | Institution | 0.54% | 488,820 | |
| 475,000 | Insider | 0.44% | 400,425 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,907,833 | Institution | 3.66% | 3,294,303 | |
| 1,120,637 | Institution | 1.05% | 944,697 | |
| 1,056,045 | Institution | 0.99% | 890,246 | |
| 866,327 | Institution | 0.81% | 730,314 | |
| 659,346 | Institution | 0.62% | 555,829 | |
| 579,858 | Institution | 0.54% | 488,820 | |
| 401,107 | Institution | 0.38% | 338,133 | |
| 380,713 | Institution | 0.36% | 320,941 | |
| 367,034 | Institution | 0.34% | 309,410 | |
| 331,691 | Institution | 0.31% | 279,616 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,742,125 | Institution | 2.57% | 1,926,343 | |
| 2,432,823 | Institution | 2.28% | 2,051,600 | |
| 1,165,708 | Institution | 1.09% | 818,910 | |
| 876,927 | Institution | 0.82% | 739,513 | |
| 502,056 | Institution | 0.47% | 352,694 | |
| 303,307 | Institution | 0.28% | 213,073 | |
| 260,800 | Institution | 0.24% | 219,933 | |
| 162,149 | Institution | 0.15% | 136,740 | |
| 93,179 | Institution | 0.09% | 81,206 | |
| 90,199 | Institution | 0.08% | 76,065 |