Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
May 12, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $237065 | |
Mar 03, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $49440 | |
Mar 03, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $710614 | |
Mar 03, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $243000 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,336,775 | Institution | 11.23% | 493,269,835 | |
| 2,080,993 | Institution | 10.00% | 439,276,812 | |
| 1,655,992 | Institution | 7.96% | 349,563,351 | |
| 1,579,104 | Institution | 7.59% | 333,333,063 | |
| 937,399 | Institution | 4.51% | 197,875,555 | |
| 543,646 | Institution | 2.61% | 114,758,234 | |
| 484,954 | Institution | 2.33% | 102,368,940 | |
| 283,319 | Institution | 1.36% | 59,805,808 | |
| 227,427 | Institution | 1.09% | 48,007,565 | |
| 225,169 | Institution | 1.08% | 47,530,924 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,655,992 | Institution | 7.96% | 349,563,351 | |
| 1,579,104 | Institution | 7.59% | 333,333,063 | |
| 543,646 | Institution | 2.61% | 114,758,234 | |
| 227,427 | Institution | 1.09% | 48,007,565 | |
| 225,169 | Institution | 1.08% | 47,530,924 | |
| 194,003 | Institution | 0.93% | 40,952,093 | |
| 170,533 | Institution | 0.82% | 35,997,811 | |
| 165,385 | Institution | 0.80% | 34,911,120 | |
| 140,568 | Institution | 0.68% | 29,672,499 | |
| 120,208 | Institution | 0.58% | 25,374,707 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,271,381 | Institution | 6.11% | 258,916,741 | |
| 660,009 | Institution | 3.17% | 95,470,302 | |
| 584,581 | Institution | 2.81% | 118,687,480 | |
| 484,459 | Institution | 2.33% | 98,660,075 | |
| 478,751 | Institution | 2.30% | 69,251,332 | |
| 415,336 | Institution | 2.00% | 84,583,176 | |
| 304,659 | Institution | 1.46% | 44,068,924 | |
| 248,755 | Institution | 1.20% | 50,504,728 | |
| 231,457 | Institution | 1.11% | 33,480,255 | |
| 190,706 | Institution | 0.92% | 40,248,501 |