Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Feb 24, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1840621 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $186873332 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $832336 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $6738091 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $158653582 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,899,962 | Institution | 9.72% | 627,234,455 | |
| 1,552,221 | Institution | 7.94% | 512,434,719 | |
| 1,486,331 | Institution | 7.61% | 490,682,453 | |
| 1,370,462 | Institution | 7.01% | 452,430,620 | |
| 1,127,226 | Institution | 5.77% | 372,131,119 | |
| 722,495 | Institution | 3.70% | 238,517,274 | |
| 613,391 | Institution | 3.14% | 202,498,771 | |
| 592,406 | Institution | 3.03% | 195,570,993 | |
| 406,731 | Institution | 2.08% | 134,274,105 | |
| 298,362 | Institution | 1.53% | 98,498,247 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,370,462 | Institution | 7.01% | 452,430,620 | |
| 1,127,226 | Institution | 5.77% | 372,131,119 | |
| 406,731 | Institution | 2.08% | 134,274,105 | |
| 298,362 | Institution | 1.53% | 98,498,247 | |
| 243,810 | Institution | 1.25% | 80,488,995 | |
| 200,000 | Institution | 1.02% | 66,026,000 | |
| 170,104 | Institution | 0.87% | 56,156,434 | |
| 168,076 | Institution | 0.86% | 55,486,930 | |
| 151,209 | Institution | 0.77% | 49,918,627 | |
| 119,129 | Institution | 0.61% | 39,328,057 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,095,957 | Institution | 5.61% | 361,808,284 | |
| 558,458 | Institution | 2.86% | 179,488,401 | |
| 406,061 | Institution | 2.08% | 130,508,005 | |
| 227,344 | Institution | 1.16% | 73,068,362 | |
| 200,871 | Institution | 1.03% | 64,559,939 | |
| 164,356 | Institution | 0.84% | 54,651,657 | |
| 158,019 | Institution | 0.81% | 52,166,812 | |
| 108,232 | Institution | 0.55% | 35,730,630 | |
| 100,778 | Institution | 0.52% | 33,510,701 | |
| 87,343 | Institution | 0.45% | 29,043,294 |