Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 25, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $295430 | |
Jan 09, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $619480 | |
Jul 23, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $211560 | |
Jul 23, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1287710 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3327836 | |
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1831792 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,142,971 | Insider | 17.71% | 370,744,859 | |
| 1,319,020 | Institution | 7.43% | 155,591,599 | |
| 1,158,952 | Insider | 6.53% | 136,709,978 | |
| 716,265 | Institution | 4.04% | 84,490,619 | |
| 599,107 | Institution | 3.38% | 70,670,662 | |
| 526,589 | Institution | 2.97% | 62,116,438 | |
| 497,487 | Institution | 2.80% | 58,683,567 | |
| 280,069 | Institution | 1.58% | 33,036,939 | |
| 255,263 | Institution | 1.44% | 30,110,823 | |
| 208,681 | Institution | 1.18% | 24,616,011 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 599,107 | Institution | 3.38% | 70,670,662 | |
| 526,589 | Institution | 2.97% | 62,116,438 | |
| 280,069 | Institution | 1.58% | 33,036,939 | |
| 255,263 | Institution | 1.44% | 30,110,823 | |
| 152,159 | Institution | 0.86% | 17,948,676 | |
| 134,092 | Institution | 0.76% | 15,817,492 | |
| 131,404 | Institution | 0.74% | 15,500,416 | |
| 126,583 | Institution | 0.71% | 14,931,731 | |
| 107,122 | Institution | 0.60% | 12,636,111 | |
| 84,948 | Institution | 0.48% | 10,020,466 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 739,721 | Institution | 4.17% | 85,556,131 | |
| 459,229 | Institution | 2.59% | 53,114,426 | |
| 403,566 | Institution | 2.27% | 38,580,910 | |
| 298,908 | Institution | 1.68% | 34,571,699 | |
| 135,192 | Institution | 0.76% | 12,924,355 | |
| 110,168 | Institution | 0.62% | 12,876,436 | |
| 106,483 | Institution | 0.60% | 12,315,824 | |
| 106,275 | Institution | 0.60% | 12,291,767 | |
| 86,999 | Institution | 0.49% | 11,404,282 | |
| 68,760 | Institution | 0.39% | 8,047,670 |