Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 13, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $780624 | |
Mar 10, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $683072 | |
Mar 10, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $243380 | |
Mar 06, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $349980 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2880965 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,885,349 | Insider | 53.47% | 94,845,085 | |
| 3,244,800 | Insider | 14.60% | 25,893,504 | |
| 601,454 | Institution | 2.71% | 4,799,603 | |
| 245,566 | Institution | 1.10% | 1,959,617 | |
| 202,979 | Institution | 0.91% | 1,619,772 | |
| 118,970 | Insider | 0.54% | 949,381 | |
| 63,000 | Institution | 0.28% | 502,740 | |
| 60,000 | Institution | 0.27% | 478,800 | |
| 41,430 | Institution | 0.19% | 330,611 | |
| 38,901 | Insider | 0.17% | 310,430 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 202,979 | Institution | 0.91% | 1,619,772 | |
| 63,000 | Institution | 0.28% | 502,740 | |
| 60,000 | Institution | 0.27% | 478,800 | |
| 41,430 | Institution | 0.19% | 330,611 | |
| 24,800 | Institution | 0.11% | 197,904 | |
| 22,000 | Institution | 0.10% | 175,560 | |
| 17,000 | Institution | 0.08% | 135,660 | |
| 549 | Institution | <0.01% | 4,381 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 155,312 | Institution | 0.70% | 1,337,236 | |
| 90,254 | Institution | 0.41% | 777,087 | |
| 11,348 | Institution | 0.05% | 90,784 |