Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 12, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $30386 | |
Jan 28, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $30600 | |
Sep 23, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $65700 | |
Sep 11, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $19141 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $7834445 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $322120 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,944,184 | Institution | 4.55% | 23,229,612 | |
| 2,364,497 | Institution | 3.65% | 18,655,881 | |
| 2,040,726 | Institution | 3.15% | 16,101,328 | |
| 1,552,823 | Institution | 2.40% | 12,251,773 | |
| 1,198,686 | Institution | 1.85% | 9,457,633 | |
| 1,057,280 | Institution | 1.63% | 8,341,939 | |
| 990,367 | Institution | 1.53% | 7,813,996 | |
| 818,417 | Institution | 1.26% | 6,457,310 | |
| 800,253 | Institution | 1.24% | 6,313,996 | |
| 714,004 | Institution | 1.10% | 5,633,492 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,364,497 | Institution | 3.65% | 18,655,881 | |
| 1,552,823 | Institution | 2.40% | 12,251,773 | |
| 1,198,686 | Institution | 1.85% | 9,457,633 | |
| 818,417 | Institution | 1.26% | 6,457,310 | |
| 645,492 | Institution | 1.00% | 5,092,932 | |
| 604,510 | Institution | 0.93% | 4,769,584 | |
| 586,246 | Institution | 0.91% | 4,625,481 | |
| 330,582 | Institution | 0.51% | 2,608,292 | |
| 286,462 | Institution | 0.44% | 2,260,185 | |
| 262,704 | Institution | 0.41% | 2,072,735 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,721,464 | Institution | 2.66% | 12,997,053 | |
| 1,297,467 | Institution | 2.00% | 10,301,888 | |
| 736,062 | Institution | 1.14% | 5,844,332 | |
| 661,721 | Institution | 1.02% | 4,995,994 | |
| 524,277 | Institution | 0.81% | 4,162,759 | |
| 479,036 | Institution | 0.74% | 3,803,546 | |
| 341,571 | Institution | 0.53% | 2,701,827 | |
| 281,374 | Institution | 0.43% | 2,124,374 | |
| 278,919 | Institution | 0.43% | 2,206,249 | |
| 245,710 | Institution | 0.38% | 1,943,566 |