Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2098950 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $18397137 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $11854 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,197,432 | Institution | 11.11% | 187,639,218 | |
| 6,825,206 | Institution | 9.25% | 156,228,965 | |
| 5,653,110 | Institution | 7.66% | 129,399,688 | |
| 2,389,033 | Institution | 3.24% | 54,684,965 | |
| 1,793,420 | Institution | 2.43% | 41,051,384 | |
| 1,513,256 | Institution | 2.05% | 34,638,430 | |
| 1,471,298 | Institution | 1.99% | 33,678,011 | |
| 920,317 | Institution | 1.25% | 21,066,056 | |
| 729,159 | Institution | 0.99% | 16,690,450 | |
| 717,821 | Institution | 0.97% | 16,430,923 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,653,110 | Institution | 7.66% | 129,399,688 | |
| 2,389,033 | Institution | 3.24% | 54,684,965 | |
| 717,821 | Institution | 0.97% | 16,430,923 | |
| 668,245 | Institution | 0.91% | 15,296,128 | |
| 620,234 | Institution | 0.84% | 14,197,156 | |
| 517,550 | Institution | 0.70% | 11,846,720 | |
| 404,216 | Institution | 0.55% | 9,252,504 | |
| 403,080 | Institution | 0.55% | 9,226,501 | |
| 372,884 | Institution | 0.51% | 8,535,315 | |
| 308,211 | Institution | 0.42% | 7,054,950 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,334,138 | Institution | 5.87% | 99,208,419 | |
| 2,231,526 | Institution | 3.02% | 51,994,556 | |
| 1,763,603 | Institution | 2.39% | 40,368,873 | |
| 1,622,275 | Institution | 2.20% | 37,799,008 | |
| 1,505,894 | Institution | 2.04% | 34,334,383 | |
| 1,033,694 | Institution | 1.40% | 24,085,070 | |
| 790,644 | Institution | 1.07% | 18,422,005 | |
| 643,740 | Institution | 0.87% | 14,677,272 | |
| 545,834 | Institution | 0.74% | 12,494,140 | |
| 511,364 | Institution | 0.69% | 11,659,099 |