Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 19, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $14496 | |
Mar 18, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $6920 | |
Mar 18, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $4400 | |
Mar 18, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $14977 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,862,959 | Institution | 3.51% | 3,520,993 | |
| 1,631,502 | Institution | 3.08% | 3,083,539 | |
| 1,343,586 | Institution | 2.53% | 2,539,378 | |
| 466,000 | Institution | 0.88% | 880,740 | |
| 445,631 | Institution | 0.84% | 842,243 | |
| 443,433 | Insider | 0.84% | 838,088 | |
| 390,182 | Institution | 0.74% | 737,444 | |
| 346,010 | Institution | 0.65% | 653,959 | |
| 250,836 | Insider | 0.47% | 474,080 | |
| 231,444 | Institution | 0.44% | 437,429 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,631,502 | Institution | 3.08% | 3,083,539 | |
| 466,000 | Institution | 0.88% | 880,740 | |
| 445,631 | Institution | 0.84% | 842,243 | |
| 390,182 | Institution | 0.74% | 737,444 | |
| 346,010 | Institution | 0.65% | 653,959 | |
| 231,444 | Institution | 0.44% | 437,429 | |
| 220,000 | Institution | 0.41% | 415,800 | |
| 210,528 | Institution | 0.40% | 397,898 | |
| 180,854 | Institution | 0.34% | 341,814 | |
| 99,321 | Institution | 0.19% | 187,717 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,214,624 | Institution | 2.29% | 2,247,054 | |
| 908,766 | Institution | 1.71% | 1,717,568 | |
| 416,878 | Institution | 0.79% | 771,224 | |
| 333,186 | Institution | 0.63% | 629,722 | |
| 198,332 | Institution | 0.37% | 366,914 | |
| 101,634 | Institution | 0.19% | 192,088 | |
| 90,495 | Institution | 0.17% | 165,606 | |
| 38,022 | Institution | 0.07% | 69,580 | |
| 30,276 | Institution | 0.06% | 56,011 | |
| 18,233 | Institution | 0.03% | 33,366 |