Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $526740 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $332328342 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $310251234 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $3640300 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30,923,045 | Institution | 14.64% | 4,431,272,349 | |
| 20,601,028 | Institution | 9.75% | 2,952,127,312 | |
| 13,837,091 | Institution | 6.55% | 1,982,855,140 | |
| 9,376,579 | Institution | 4.44% | 1,343,663,771 | |
| 7,923,772 | Institution | 3.75% | 1,135,476,528 | |
| 3,604,880 | Institution | 1.71% | 516,579,304 | |
| 2,982,392 | Institution | 1.41% | 427,376,774 | |
| 2,877,342 | Institution | 1.36% | 412,323,109 | |
| 2,615,156 | Institution | 1.24% | 374,751,855 | |
| 2,552,053 | Institution | 1.21% | 365,709,195 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20,601,028 | Institution | 9.75% | 2,952,127,312 | |
| 7,923,772 | Institution | 3.75% | 1,135,476,528 | |
| 3,604,880 | Institution | 1.71% | 516,579,304 | |
| 2,877,342 | Institution | 1.36% | 412,323,109 | |
| 2,615,156 | Institution | 1.24% | 374,751,855 | |
| 2,532,360 | Institution | 1.20% | 362,887,188 | |
| 2,453,180 | Institution | 1.16% | 351,540,694 | |
| 2,091,180 | Institution | 0.99% | 299,666,094 | |
| 2,087,088 | Institution | 0.99% | 299,079,710 | |
| 2,019,545 | Institution | 0.96% | 289,400,799 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,244,604 | Institution | 4.38% | 1,212,244,965 | |
| 6,709,536 | Institution | 3.18% | 879,821,456 | |
| 5,404,621 | Institution | 2.56% | 708,707,952 | |
| 4,561,155 | Institution | 2.16% | 598,104,255 | |
| 2,747,829 | Institution | 1.30% | 393,763,896 | |
| 2,543,733 | Institution | 1.20% | 353,248,202 | |
| 2,543,600 | Institution | 1.20% | 364,421,572 | |
| 1,951,474 | Institution | 0.92% | 255,896,786 | |
| 1,752,048 | Institution | 0.83% | 251,015,917 | |
| 1,605,936 | Institution | 0.76% | 210,586,388 |