Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $7181988 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $38290 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32,355,576 | Insider | 10.40% | 335,527,323 | |
| 12,845,599 | Institution | 4.13% | 133,208,862 | |
| 9,580,450 | Institution | 3.08% | 99,349,266 | |
| 9,229,497 | Institution | 2.97% | 95,709,884 | |
| 5,612,732 | Institution | 1.80% | 58,204,031 | |
| 4,282,982 | Institution | 1.38% | 44,414,523 | |
| 3,024,888 | Institution | 0.97% | 31,368,089 | |
| 2,370,277 | Institution | 0.76% | 24,579,772 | |
| 1,930,642 | Institution | 0.62% | 20,020,758 | |
| 1,918,387 | Institution | 0.62% | 19,893,673 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,580,450 | Institution | 3.08% | 99,349,266 | |
| 4,282,982 | Institution | 1.38% | 44,414,523 | |
| 3,024,888 | Institution | 0.97% | 31,368,089 | |
| 2,370,277 | Institution | 0.76% | 24,579,772 | |
| 1,918,387 | Institution | 0.62% | 19,893,673 | |
| 1,701,564 | Institution | 0.55% | 17,645,219 | |
| 1,001,495 | Institution | 0.32% | 10,385,503 | |
| 908,284 | Institution | 0.29% | 9,418,905 | |
| 839,800 | Institution | 0.27% | 8,708,726 | |
| 707,127 | Institution | 0.23% | 7,332,907 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,312,514 | Institution | 2.67% | 134,496,477 | |
| 5,238,544 | Institution | 1.68% | 54,690,399 | |
| 4,429,715 | Institution | 1.42% | 45,980,442 | |
| 2,665,213 | Institution | 0.86% | 43,123,146 | |
| 1,627,707 | Institution | 0.52% | 16,895,599 | |
| 1,367,946 | Institution | 0.44% | 14,199,279 | |
| 1,165,876 | Institution | 0.37% | 12,171,745 | |
| 933,836 | Institution | 0.30% | 15,109,466 | |
| 551,849 | Institution | 0.18% | 5,761,304 | |
| 512,278 | Institution | 0.16% | 8,288,658 |