Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 30, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $24380 | |
Sep 29, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $51757 | |
Sep 29, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $50904 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $2645340 | |
Dec 31, 2023 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $365829 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,718,947 | Institution | 4.52% | 130,331,079 | |
| 9,045,627 | Institution | 4.20% | 121,301,858 | |
| 6,110,851 | Institution | 2.84% | 81,946,512 | |
| 2,713,485 | Institution | 1.26% | 36,387,834 | |
| 1,619,282 | Institution | 0.75% | 21,714,572 | |
| 1,568,133 | Institution | 0.73% | 21,028,664 | |
| 1,472,083 | Institution | 0.68% | 19,740,633 | |
| 1,249,630 | Institution | 0.58% | 16,757,538 | |
| 1,145,600 | Institution | 0.53% | 15,362,496 | |
| 1,088,273 | Institution | 0.51% | 14,593,741 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,110,851 | Institution | 2.84% | 81,946,512 | |
| 1,619,282 | Institution | 0.75% | 21,714,572 | |
| 1,568,133 | Institution | 0.73% | 21,028,664 | |
| 1,145,600 | Institution | 0.53% | 15,362,496 | |
| 847,610 | Institution | 0.39% | 11,366,450 | |
| 803,690 | Institution | 0.37% | 10,777,483 | |
| 776,790 | Institution | 0.36% | 10,416,754 | |
| 649,350 | Institution | 0.30% | 8,707,784 | |
| 537,790 | Institution | 0.25% | 7,211,764 | |
| 443,967 | Institution | 0.21% | 5,953,597 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,092,612 | Institution | 2.83% | 77,741,729 | |
| 4,716,891 | Institution | 2.19% | 63,253,508 | |
| 2,226,494 | Institution | 1.03% | 28,410,063 | |
| 1,873,236 | Institution | 0.87% | 25,120,095 | |
| 1,713,857 | Institution | 0.80% | 22,982,822 | |
| 1,472,083 | Institution | 0.68% | 19,608,146 | |
| 1,014,620 | Institution | 0.47% | 13,606,054 | |
| 984,318 | Institution | 0.46% | 12,559,898 | |
| 968,714 | Institution | 0.45% | 12,903,270 | |
| 887,639 | Institution | 0.41% | 11,823,351 |