Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
May 01, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | C$302870 | |
Apr 30, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $9785125 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 950,000 | Insider | 9.71% | 81,225,000 | |
| 449,290 | Institution | 4.59% | 38,414,295 | |
| 269,641 | Institution | 2.76% | 23,054,306 | |
| 242,569 | Institution | 2.48% | 20,739,650 | |
| 103,013 | Institution | 1.05% | 8,807,612 | |
| 95,655 | Institution | 0.98% | 8,178,503 | |
| 69,154 | Institution | 0.71% | 5,912,667 | |
| 52,730 | Institution | 0.54% | 4,508,415 | |
| 38,109 | Insider | 0.39% | 3,258,320 | |
| 30,847 | Institution | 0.32% | 2,637,419 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103,013 | Institution | 1.05% | 8,807,612 | |
| 95,655 | Institution | 0.98% | 8,178,503 | |
| 52,730 | Institution | 0.54% | 4,508,415 | |
| 30,847 | Institution | 0.32% | 2,637,419 | |
| 30,031 | Institution | 0.31% | 2,567,651 | |
| 12,918 | Institution | 0.13% | 1,104,489 | |
| 7,610 | Institution | 0.08% | 650,655 | |
| 6,597 | Institution | 0.07% | 564,044 | |
| 5,987 | Institution | 0.06% | 511,889 | |
| 5,355 | Institution | 0.05% | 457,853 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 164,813 | Institution | 1.68% | 14,091,512 | |
| 57,269 | Institution | 0.59% | 4,896,500 | |
| 34,335 | Institution | 0.35% | 2,505,425 | |
| 24,795 | Institution | 0.25% | 2,202,168 | |
| 17,931 | Institution | 0.18% | 1,533,101 | |
| 6,719 | Institution | 0.07% | 596,748 | |
| 6,379 | Institution | 0.07% | 465,476 | |
| 3,058 | Institution | 0.03% | 327,124 | |
| 2,017 | Institution | 0.02% | 179,311 | |
| 587 | Institution | <0.01% | 42,833 |