Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Dec 29, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $104840 | |
Dec 12, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $1146753 | |
Sep 12, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $226000 | |
Sep 12, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $53846 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,778,033 | Insider | 13.43% | 37,037,192 | |
| 5,500,000 | Institution | 12.79% | 35,255,000 | |
| 1,900,091 | Institution | 4.42% | 12,179,583 | |
| 1,595,763 | Insider | 3.71% | 10,228,841 | |
| 1,573,168 | Institution | 3.66% | 10,084,007 | |
| 1,460,386 | Institution | 3.39% | 9,361,074 | |
| 1,433,456 | Institution | 3.33% | 9,188,453 | |
| 1,430,645 | Institution | 3.33% | 9,170,434 | |
| 1,037,231 | Institution | 2.41% | 6,648,651 | |
| 956,501 | Institution | 2.22% | 6,131,171 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,433,456 | Institution | 3.33% | 9,188,453 | |
| 1,037,231 | Institution | 2.41% | 6,648,651 | |
| 956,501 | Institution | 2.22% | 6,131,171 | |
| 911,024 | Institution | 2.12% | 5,839,664 | |
| 555,806 | Institution | 1.29% | 3,562,716 | |
| 452,311 | Institution | 1.05% | 2,899,314 | |
| 367,647 | Institution | 0.85% | 2,356,617 | |
| 337,605 | Institution | 0.78% | 2,164,048 | |
| 195,628 | Institution | 0.45% | 1,253,975 | |
| 191,970 | Institution | 0.45% | 1,230,528 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,444,904 | Institution | 3.36% | 9,247,386 | |
| 1,227,071 | Institution | 2.85% | 8,172,293 | |
| 1,050,828 | Institution | 2.44% | 5,979,211 | |
| 797,815 | Institution | 1.85% | 5,106,016 | |
| 407,823 | Institution | 0.95% | 2,320,513 | |
| 336,706 | Institution | 0.78% | 2,212,158 | |
| 295,290 | Institution | 0.69% | 1,889,856 | |
| 263,424 | Institution | 0.61% | 1,685,914 | |
| 252,024 | Institution | 0.59% | 1,655,798 | |
| 244,768 | Institution | 0.57% | 1,608,126 |