Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Jan 02, 2026 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $98808 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,457,452 | Institution | 75.49% | 72,421,110 | |
| 2,457,452 | Institution | 75.49% | 72,421,110 | |
| 660,529 | Institution | 20.29% | 19,465,790 | |
| 327,537 | Insider | 10.06% | 9,652,515 | |
| 323,857 | Insider | 9.95% | 9,544,066 | |
| 146,326 | Institution | 4.49% | 4,312,227 | |
| 17,125 | Insider | 0.53% | 504,674 | |
| 11,938 | Institution | 0.37% | 351,813 | |
| 6,626 | Institution | 0.20% | 195,268 | |
| 4,581 | Institution | 0.14% | 135,002 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,457,452 | Institution | 75.49% | 72,421,110 | |
| 660,529 | Institution | 20.29% | 19,465,790 | |
| 146,326 | Institution | 4.49% | 4,312,227 | |
| 11,938 | Institution | 0.37% | 351,813 | |
| 6,626 | Institution | 0.20% | 195,268 | |
| 4,581 | Institution | 0.14% | 135,002 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,520,020 | Institution | 46.69% | 349,453 | |
| 937,432 | Institution | 28.80% | 215,516 | |
| 100 | Institution | <0.01% | 383 | |
| 10 | Institution | <0.01% | 293 |