Date | Name | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Nov 21, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $13500 | |
Nov 17, 2025 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $82300 |
Date | Firm | Activity | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
Mar 31, 2024 | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | $254508 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 440,189 | Institution | 4.11% | 1,210,520 | |
| 440,189 | Institution | 4.11% | 1,210,520 | |
| 336,181 | Insider | 3.14% | 924,498 | |
| 304,452 | Insider | 2.85% | 837,243 | |
| 169,000 | Institution | 1.58% | 464,750 | |
| 154,839 | Insider | 1.45% | 425,807 | |
| 139,929 | Institution | 1.31% | 384,805 | |
| 98,838 | Institution | 0.92% | 271,805 | |
| 89,811 | Institution | 0.84% | 246,980 | |
| 80,900 | Institution | 0.76% | 222,475 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 440,189 | Institution | 4.11% | 1,210,520 | |
| 169,000 | Institution | 1.58% | 464,750 | |
| 139,929 | Institution | 1.31% | 384,805 | |
| 89,811 | Institution | 0.84% | 246,980 | |
| 80,900 | Institution | 0.76% | 222,475 | |
| 61,442 | Institution | 0.57% | 168,966 | |
| 41,500 | Institution | 0.39% | 114,125 | |
| 35,812 | Institution | 0.33% | 98,483 | |
| 30,000 | Institution | 0.28% | 82,500 | |
| 5,621 | Institution | 0.05% | 15,458 |
Holder | # of Shares | Type | % Holding | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313,409 | Institution | 2.93% | 807,028 | |
| 126,780 | Institution | 1.19% | 326,459 | |
| 60,915 | Institution | 0.57% | 168,125 | |
| 26,747 | Institution | 0.25% | 73,822 | |
| 7,328 | Institution | 0.07% | 20,225 | |
| 3,818 | Institution | 0.04% | 10,538 | |
| 3,665 | Institution | 0.03% | 10,115 | |
| 3,506 | Institution | 0.03% | 9,677 |